School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

102nd Street Early Education Center Delta High School Laurel Dell Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School
107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta Keys School Laurel Early Education Center Riverbank High School
109th Street School Delta Launch School Laurel Elementary Riverbank Language Academy
10th Street ES Delta View Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School
11-Newcomers Delta Vista Middle School Laurel Span School Riverside Drive Elementary
112th Street Early Education Center Dena ES Laurel Street Elementary Riverview Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Denker Avenue Laurelwood Elementary Riverview Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Dennis Chavez Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest Robert E. Willett Elementary
118th Street School Desert Ridge Middle School LAUSD Daily Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
122nd Street Elementary School Desert Willow Family School Lava Charter School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
135th Street School DeSoto Schools' Grace House Lavaland Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
153rd St. Elementary Diablo Community Day School Lawn School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
156th Street School Diablo View Middle School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert H. Lewis High School
15th Street Elementary School Diablo Vista Middle School Lawrence Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
186th Street ES Diamond Technology Institute Lawrence Middle School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
20th Street Elementary School Dibble Adult School LD West Early Education Centers Robert Shearer
232nd Place Elementary School Dickison Elementary Leading Edge Middle School Roberti Early Education Center
24th Street Early Education Center Diego Rivera Learning Complex Leapwood Ave. Elementary Roberto Clemente
24th Street Elementary School Discovery Bay Elementary Lee Elementary School Robertson High School
28th Street Early Education Center Discovery High School Legacy Elementary School Robertson Summer School
28th Street ES District Employee Resources Legion Park Elementary Robinson K-8 Academy
2nd Street ES Division of Special Education Leichman CTC Rockdale Elementary School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leigh High School Rogers Middle School
36th Street Early Education Center Dollahan Elementary Leland Street Elementary Rolling Hills Middle School
37th Street Early Education Center Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lemay Street Early Education Center Rominger Intermediate School.
3rd Street Elementary Dolores Huerta Elementary Lemay Street ES Ron Nunn Elementary
42nd Street Elementary School Dolores Street Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Roosevelt
49th Street Elementary School Dominguez Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
4th Street Early Education Center Dominguez High School Leola School District Roosevelt Elementary School
4th Street Primary Center Don Bosco Technology Academy Leonard Herman Intermediate School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
4th Street School Don Callejon K-8 School Lew Wallace Elementary School Roosevelt Infant Center
52nd Street Elementary School Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roosevelt Middle School
54th Street ES Don Juan Avila Middle School Libby Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
59th Street School Dona Merced Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School ROP Center
61st Street ES Donald Lum Elementary School Liberty Elementary Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
660 Early Learning Center Donald Rheem Elementary School Liberty Elementary (ES) Rosa Parks Learning Center
66th Street Early Education Center Donaldson Way Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roscoe Elementary School
66th Street STEAM Academy Dooley Liberty Elementary School Roscomare Elementary
6th Avenue Elementary Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Libra Academy Rosecrans Elementary
7 Bar Elementary School Dorris Place Elementary Liggett St ES Rosemead High School
74th Street ES Double Eagle Elementary School Lila Bringhurst Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
75th Street ES Dougherty Valley High School Lilac School Rosemont EEC
7th Grade Academy Douglas High School Lillian St. ES Rosewood Park School
7th Street ES Douglas Nevada Online Limerick ES Round Valley Joint Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Down East Middle School Lincoln Rowan Avenue Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Lincoln Drew Elementary Roy Romer Middle School
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lincoln Elementary Royal High School
95th Street Early Education Center Dr. Knox Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
95th Street ES Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lincoln Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
96th St Elementary Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lincoln High School Rusheon Middle School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lincoln Middle School Russell Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lincoln Middle School Ruth Musser Middle School
9th Street Elementary Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lincoln Park Elementary School Ruus Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lindbergh STEM Academy S. A. Moffett Elementary
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lindsey Middle School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Sage Creek High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Linscott Charter Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary Lisa Park Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Academia Avance Dry Creek Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary Salvin SEC
Academic Leadership Community Duke Ellington High School Live Oak Elementary Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dularge Elementary School Livermore Adult Education San Antonio Continuation High
Academy for Enriched Sciences Duncan Holbert Livermore High School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dunn Elementary Lizarraga Elementary School San Antonio High School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dunsmuir Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Antonito Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Local District 3 San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dyer Street ES Local District 4 San Clemente High School
Acalanes High School Dymally High School Local District 6 San Fernando Early Education Center
Accel Middle College E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local District 7 San Fernando Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Local District 8 San Fernando Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Eagle Rock Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Gabriel Ave ES
Adam Elementary Eagle Tree High School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adam Elementary (ES) Earhart Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Jose Street School
Adams Elementary School Early Childhood Center Local Operations Center-East San Juan Elementary School
Adams Middle School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Local Operations Center-North San Juan Hills High School
Addams Early Childhood Special Education Local Operations Center-South San Juan School
Addams High School Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Local Operations Center-West San Luis Rey Elementary
Adelante Continuation High School Early College High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Miguel Ave school
Adele Harrison Middle School East Ave Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Pascual Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School East Avenue Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Pasqual High School
Adult Education Division East Carteret High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West SAN PEDRO CAS EARLY EDUCATION CENTER
Adult Education/ROP East Houma Elementary Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Pedro Elementary School
Aggeler High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lockwood ES San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Logan Academy of Global Ecology San Pedro St ES
Airline High School East Stanislaus High School Logan Early Education Center San Rafael High School
Alameda Adult School East Street Alternative School Logansport High School San Ramon Valley High School
Alameda Elementary School East Valley High School Lokrantz Special Education Center Sanchez Elementary
Alameda High School Eastbluff Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eastman Avenue Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sandia Base Elementary School
Alameda Unified Summer School Eastman Early Education Center Loma Vista School Sandia High School
Alamo Elementary Eastmont Intermediate Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sandpiper Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Eastside High School Operations Lone Pine High School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alamosa Elementary School eCADEMY K-8 Online Magnet Lone Star School Santa Clara High School
Albert Biella Elementary School eCADEMY Magnet School Longfellow Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Albion Early Education Center Eden Gardens Elementary School Longfellow Elementary Santa Margarita Elementary
Albion Street Elementary Edgewood High School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Albuquerque High School Edgewood High Summer School Longfellow Preschool Santa Rita Elementary School
Aldama ES Edgewood Middle School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edison Longwood Elementary School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alexandria Avenue Early Education Edison Elementary Loren Miller Elementary Santa Rosa Middle School
Alexandria ES Edison Elementary School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Alhambra High School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Loreto Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Alianza Charter Edna Hill Middle School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Aliso Niguel High School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sara Coughlin ES
Aliso Viejo Middle School Educational Options Los Altos Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School Educational Partnership High School Los Altos High School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Educational Services Los Amigos Elementary School Sato SOC
Almond Grove Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Saturn Street ES
Alonzo CDS Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Angeles Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alpine Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta California ES Egling Middle School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 1
Alta Heights Elementary School Eisenhower High School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 10
Alta Loma Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Los Angeles School Police School 12
Alta Loma High School El Camino High School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 13
Alta Loma Middle School El Camino High School Los Cerritos School 14
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Camino Jr. High Los Cerritos Elementary School School 15
Altamont Creek Elementary School El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Cerros Middle School School 16
Alternative Cooperative Education El Camino Real High School Los Feliz Elementary School 18
Alternative Education El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Molinos Elementary School School 19
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Dorado Avenue Elementary Los Osos High School School 2
Alvarado Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Los Padillas Elementary School School 20
Alvarado Elementary School El Monte Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School School 21
Alvin Elementary El Monte High School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 24
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Monte School District Summer School Los Robles Academy School 25
Amanecer Primary Center El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 26
Ambassador School of Global Education El Roble Intermediate Love Elementary School School 27
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Sereno Early Education Center Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 28
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Sereno Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 29
Ambrosini Elementary El Sereno Middle School Lowell Elementary School School 3
Amelia Earhart HS Eldorado High School Lowman Special Education Center School 5
American Canyon High School Eldridge Elementary School Lucas Valley Elementary School School 6
American Canyon Middle School Elementary Arts Program Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 7
American High School Elementary Principal's Organization Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 8
Amesti Elementary Elim Elementary School Lull Special Education Center School for Exceptional Children
Amestoy Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center Luther Burbank Elementary School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Luther Burbank Middle School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Andersen Elementary School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lydia Rippey Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Anderson Elementary Ellender Memorial High School Lynbrook High School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ellington Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Education and Training
Andrew P. Hill High School Elm Grove Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Elm Grove Middle School MacArthur Elementary School School of Information Technology
Angel’s Gate High School Elsie Allen High School Mack ES School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Ann Soldo Elysian Fields Middle School Maclay Middle School School On Wheels Magnet School
Ann Street Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary MacQuiddy Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Emerson Macy Intermediate Schurr High
Annandale Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Madera Elementary School Science Hill School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Emerson Elementary School Madison Elementary Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Antelope Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Madison Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Antelope Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Madison Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Employment - HR Focus Madison Middle School Scotts Valley Middle School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Enadia Way Elementary School Madrone High School Secondary CDS
Anton EEC Encinal Junior & Senior High School Magnolia Avenue Elementary Sekinat Test
Anton Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Selma Avenue Elementary School
Anzar High School Enon Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Semitropic Elementary School District
Apache Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Magnolia Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Apollo Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Apollo High School Enterprise Middle School Main Street Elementary School Serra High School
Apollo High School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Maintenance and Operations Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apperson Street Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Serrano Middle School
Apple Blossom Ernest Ward Middle School Malabar Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Applied Technology Center Ernie Pyle Middle School Management Sharp Avenue Elementary
APS Virtual School Erwin Street Elementary Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet Shearer Elementary School
Aptos High School Escambia High School Manchester Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Aptos Junior High School Escambia Virtual Academy Manhattan Place Elementary School Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Aragon Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Mann Sheridan Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Escondido High School Mann Middle School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Ardenwood Elementary School Esencia K-8 Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arellanes Elementary Eshelman ES Mansfield High School Sherwood Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Esperanza ES Mansfield Middle School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High Estancia High School Manual Arts High School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Manzano High School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Manzano Mesa Elementary School Short Elementary
Armijo Elementary School Esther Collins Early Education Center Maple Primary Center Short ES
Arminta School Estrella Early Education Center Maplewood School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arminta Street Early Education Center Ethel Dwyer Middle School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra High School
Aromas School Etiwanda High School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo Elementary School Euclid Avenue ES Marco Forster Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo High School Eugene Field Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Evans Service Area Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Everest Academy Maria Carrillo High School Sierra Vista Middle School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Evergreen Continuation High School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Signal Hill
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Marianna Avenue ES Signal Hill Elementary
ASPIRE Academy High School Evergreen Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Silk City Academy
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Marina del Rey Middle School Silver Creek High School
Atlantic County Elementary And Middle Schools Evergreen Valley High School Marina Early Education Center Silverado Middle School
Atlantic County High School Excelsior Middle School Marine Science & Technology High School Silverado Middle School
Atlantic Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School F.C. Joyce K-8 Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fair Ave Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Simi Valley High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Mark Twain Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fair Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Augustus Hawkins Fair Oaks Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Sinaloa Middle School
Aurora Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Marlon Test School Sixth Grade Center
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Marlton School Skyline Elementary School
Avalon High School Fairfax Community of Schools Marquez Charter Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Avalon K-12 School Fairfield Elementary Marsh Creek Elementary Slate Creek Elementary
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Marshall Academy of the Arts Slauson Middle School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairlawn Elementary Martha Escutia Primary Center Slawson Occupational Center
Ayers Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Martin Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Aztec High School Fairmont Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary SMBSD KIOSK
Azusa Adult School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Smith Elementary School
Azusa High School Fairview Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Smyrna Elementary School
Back Bay High School Fairview Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Smythe Academy 7-8
Baden High School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bahia Vista Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Snow Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Farmdale Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Farragut Academy Martinez Junior High School Social Media
Baldwin Academy Federal Terrace Elementary Marvin Early Education Center Solano Adult Education
Baldy View Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solano Avenue Elementary
Bancroft Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Fernangeles Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary Solvang School
Bancroft Middle School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Marylin Ave Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Bandini Elementary Fesler Jr. High Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Sonora Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Matheson Park Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Banneker Special Education Center Figueroa Street Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Banneker-Doyle CTC First Street Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South East High School
Barcelona Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Maxine Theater South El Monte High School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Maxwell Elementary South Fortuna Elementary
Barton Fletcher Drive Elementary Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Gate High School
Barton Hill Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet Maya Lin School South Gate Middle School
Bassett Street Elementary Florence Ave Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Mid City Community of Schools
Bates Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maywood Academy High School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet South Park Elementary School
Battles Elementary Foothill High School Maywood Elementary School South Region High School #8
Battles Elementary (ES) Foothill Knolls Maywood Middle School South Region Middle School #2C
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Middle School McAlister High School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bay Springs Elementary School Foothill Middle School McAuliffe Elementary South San Francisco High School
Bay Springs High School Foothill Oaks Elementary McBride SOC South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bay Springs Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School McBride Special Education School South Terrebonne High School
Bayou Black Elementary School Foothill Senior High School McCollum Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Ford Blvd. Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
BCLUW Elementary Forest Park Elementary School McKinley Southeast Bulloch Middle School
BCLUW High School Fortuna Middle School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Middle School
BCLUW Middle School Foshay LC McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foster Elementary McKinley Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Foster Youth Services McKinley Middle School Sparks Middle School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Foussat Elementary McKinnon Elementary School Special - Event
Beaufort Elementary Fox Elementary School McPherson Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Meadow Homes Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Meadow School Spruce Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Meadowview Elementary School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Measure A SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bel Air Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Measure I Stagg ES
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Melrose School Stanford Middle School
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES Stanford Primary Center
Bell Gardens High Franklin High School Mendenhall Middle School Stanley High School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklin Middle School Menlo Avenue Elementary Stanley Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary Franklinton Elementary School Meridian Early Education Center Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary School Franklinton High School Merlinda School Star Academy
Bellaire Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Merquin Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Mesa Robles Starr King Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School STARS Academy
Bellview Middle School Fred Newhart Middle School Mesa Verde Middle School State Street Early Education Center
Belmont Education & Career Center Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Metropolitan Continuation High School State Street School
Belmont High School Freedom Elementary Meyler Street Elementary School Statesboro High School
Belmont LAAMPS Freedom High Magnet School Michael J. Castori Steadley Elementary
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont Michelle Obama Elementary STEAM Legacy High School
Belvedere Middle School Fremont Elementary Mid City Magnet School Steele Lane Elementary
Bemis Elementary Fremont High School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Steffan Manor Elementary
Benton Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Middle College STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Benton High School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Middle College High School Stephen M White Middle School
Benton Intermediate School Fries ES Middleton Primary Care Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Benton Middle School Frisbie Middle School Middleton Street Elementary Stephens County High School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Frontier Elementary Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stephens County Middle School
Berendo MS Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens Middle School
Bernal Intermediate School FUSD College Connection Mikes Early Education Center Steven Millard Elementary School
Bernice Ayer Middle School FUSD Staff Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stevenson
Berrendos Middle School Fusion Charter Miles Avenue Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School G. M. Walters Middle School Miles P. Richmond Stimson Learning Center
Berylwood Elementary School Gage Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Miller Career and Transition Center Stone Valley Middle School
Bethune Transitional Center Gant Miller Creek Education Foundation Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garcia Elementary Miller Creek Middle School Stonehurst ES
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Elementary Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beulah Academy of Science Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Elementary (ES) Stoney Point HS
Beulah Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Miller's Hill School Strandwood Elementary School
Beulah Middle School Gardena Elementary School Millikan High School Strathern Street Elementary
Beverly Hills Elementary Gardena High School Millikan Performing Arts MS Stringer Attendance Center
Beyond the Bell Gardnerville Elementary School Millikan SOC STRIVE Academy
Big A Elementary School Garfield Millikin Basics + Elementary Strobridge Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Elementary Milor High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Garfield Middle School Minden Elementary School Success Academy
Bill Libbon Elementary Garin Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Summer Lake Elementary School
Bill Libbon Elementary (ES) Garrett Morgan Academy Miramonte Early Education Center Summit High School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garrison Elementary Miramonte Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Birch Lane Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Miramonte High School Sun City Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garza Primary Center Mission Avenue Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Birney Gates Elementary School Mission Early College High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gates Street Early Education Center Mission Elementary Sun Valley HS
Bixby Elementary School Gateway High School Mission High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Blair Oaks High School Gavilan View Middle School Mission San Jose High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gehringer Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary School SunRidge School
Blanchard Country School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Mokelumne High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Blythe Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Molino Park Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bogue Sound Elementary George Mayne Elementary Moneta High School Sunset Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Stone Technical College Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunset Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School George Washington Carver Elementary Monta Vista High School Sunset View Elementary School
Bonita Elementary George Washington Elementary School Montague Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bonita Elementary (ES) George White Elementary School Montair Elementary Superintendent - Message
Bonita St. Elementary George Whittell High School Montara Avenue Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bonners Ferry High School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Booker T. Washington High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Montclair High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Borel Middle School Germain Charter Academy Monte Gardens Elementary School Superior Street Elementary
Bossier Elementary School Germain ES Monte Verde Elementary School Surfside Educational Academy
Bossier High School Gibson Elementary School Monte Vista Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Bossier Parish Technical School Gifted & Talented Academy Monte Vista EEC Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Monte Vista Elementary School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bourg Elementary School Gladstone High School Monte Vista ES Sutter Elementary
Bowditch Middle School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sutter MS
Bowers Elementary Glankler Early Learning Center Monte Vista High School Suva Elementary
Bowman Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Monte Vista School Suva Intermediate
Boyd Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Sycamore Elementary
Boyle Heights High School Glassell Park EEC Montebello Gardens Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Boynton High School Gledhill Early Education Center Montebello High Sycamore Elementary School
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Gledhill Street Elementary Montebello Intermediate Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bracher Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Montebello Park Elementary Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glen Alta ES Montegut Elementary School Sylmar ES
Bradley Elementary School Glen Cove Elementary Montegut Middle School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brainard Elementary School Glenbrook Academy Monterey HS Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Braly Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Montevideo Elementary Sylvan Park Elementary
Branham High School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Montgomery High School Taft Middle School
Breed Street Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Monticello Academy Taft School District 90
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenwood Elementary School Moorpark High School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Brentwood Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brentwood Elementary School Global Learning Academy Morehead City Primary School Tarzana Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glorietta Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Gold Camp Elementary Morehead Middle School Taylor Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Golden View Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Bret Harte Middle School Gompers K-8 School Morey Avenue ECD Taylor Middle School
Briarwood Elementary Gompers MS Morgan Elementary Technology Preparatory Academy
Bridge Program Goodpine Middle School Morningside Elementary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Bridge Street Elementary Governor Bent Elementary School Morris Elementary Telfair Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Grace Yokley Middle School Moulton Elementary School Temple Academy
Bridges Learning Center Graham ES Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Templeton Alternative Education
Brier Elementary School Granada Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Templeton Elementary School
Bright Futures Granada High School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton High School
Bristow Middle School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Brittan Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Tennyson High School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Mountain View ES Terra Linda High School
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Early Education Center Mountain View High School Terrebonne High School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Middle School Move It Tesoro High School
Broadous EEC Grant Union High School Mt Diablo Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Broadous Elementary School Grape Street ES Mt Diablo High School The Academy
Broadway Elementary School Gratts EEC Mt Hall Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brockton Ave ES Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Bayside Stem Academy
Brook Hill Elementary Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mt. Eden High School The Incubator School
Brooklet Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mt. George Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Brooklyn Avenue School Green Valley Elementary Mt. Hermon School The NOW Academy
Brooklyn Early Education Center Greenacres Middle School Mt. Lukens High School The Ontario Center School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Greenbrook Elementary Mt. Pleasant High School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Brookvale Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mt. SAC Early College Academy Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Brown-Barge Middle School Greenwood Middle School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Thomas Elementary School
Browning High School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mt. View Elementary Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Browning SOC Grenada Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Muir Thomas Riley High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Muir Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Bruce Elementary Griffin Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Griffith Middle School Mulholland MS Thrower Opportunity Program
Bryant Gulf Avenue Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Bryson Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Multnomah Street Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Buchanan Street ES H.A. Hyde Murchison Early Education Center Timber Point Elementary
Buchser Middle School Haddon Ave. ES Murchison Street ES Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Haddon EEC Murray Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Hagginwood Elementary My Learning Academy Toddy Thomas Middle School
Budlong Avenue Elementary Half Moon Bay High School MyData Toland Way Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary School Hall District Myers Elementary Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Buffum Halldale Avenue School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Bunche Middle School Haman Elementary N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tom Bradley Elementary
Burbank Hamasaki ES Napa High School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Burbank Elementary Hamilton Community of Schools Napa Junction Elementary Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Burbank Elementary School Hamilton High School Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tom Maloney Elementary School
Burcham Elementary Hamilton Middle School Napa Valley Adult Education Tomasita Elementary School
Burchfield Primary School Hancock Park Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Buri Buri Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Burlingame Intermediate School Harbor City Elementary Napier Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
Burroughs Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Naples Topeka Dr. Elementary
Burton Elementary School Harder Elementary School Naples Elementary School Towne ES
Burton Valley Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Township Elementary School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Nava College Prep Academy Transition Services
Butler Educational Complex Harding Elementary School Navajo Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Butte Valley Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Butte Valley High School Harmon Johnson Elementary Nebo Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Byrd MS Harmony Elementary School Neighborhood Network Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Byrneville Elementary Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tri-C
C. A. Weis Elementary School HARP ACADEMY Nelson Academy Trinity Early Education Center
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harrison Elementary Nelson Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harrison Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Troy Elementary School
Cabrillo Avenue Early Education Center Harrison Middle School Nevada Ave ES Troy Jr/Sr High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harrison School District 36 Nevils Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School Nevin Ave ES Truman Middle School
Cabrillo High School Hart Ransom Elementary New Futures Alternative High School TRUSD CHARGE
Cabrillo Middle School Hart Street ES New Jerusalem Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cabrillo SOC Harte New Leaf Collaborative Tulelake Elementary School
Cahokia High School Harvard ES New Republic Elementary School Tulelake High School
Cahokia School of Choice Harvest Middle School New Roberto Clemente Tulsa Street Elementary
Cahuenga Elementary Harvey Green Elementary School New School Tunnell Elementary
Cal Burke HS Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet New Tech High School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Calabasas Haughton Elementary School New Valley High School Twain
Calabash Charter Academy Haughton High School Newcastle Elementary School Tweedy Elementary School
Calahan Kids Haughton Middle School Newcomb K-8 School Twin Creeks Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Early Education Center Newmark High School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Calavera Hills Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Police Department
Caldwell County High School Hawthorne Middle School Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Caldwell County Middle School Hayes Middle School Newport Harbor High School Tyrrell Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Haynes Charter For Enriched Studies Newport Heights Elementary UCLA CS
Caldwell Middle School Hayward High School Newport Middle School Union Elementary School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Hazel Strauch Elementary Newton Career and Technical Education Center Union High School
Calero High School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newton High School Union Middle School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Head Start Newton Middle School University High School
California Avenue School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Upland Elementary
California Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School Nichols Elementary Upland High School
California Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upland Junior High School
California High School Healdsburg High School Nightingale Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
California League of Schools Healdsburg Junior High School Niguel Hills Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
California Preparatory Academy Helen Cordero Elementary School Niles Elementary School Utah Street School
California School Helen Huffman School Nimitz Middle School Vaca Pena Middle School
Calvert Street Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Noble Avenue Early Education Center Vacaville Adult School
Cambridge Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Vacaville High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Noralto Elementary Vail High
Campbell Adult Education Henry Elementary Norman S. Weir Valencia Elementary
Campolindo High School Henry Elementary School Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Valencia Elementary
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Herbert Green Middle School Normandie Avenue ES Valentine Elementary
CAMS SOC Herbert Slater Middle School Normont ES Valerio ES
CANDO Heritage Oak Elementary School North Cow Creek School Valhalla Elementary School
Canfield ES Herrera Elementary North Davis Elementary Valinda School of Academics
Canistota High School Herrick Elementary School North DeSoto High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hi Hill Outdoor School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Valle Vista Elementary School
Canon School Hidden Hills Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vallecito Elementary School
Cantara Street School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallecito High School
Canterbury Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Vallejo Adult School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School High School at Moorpark College North Star Elementary School Vallejo Charter School
Canyon Vista Elementary School High School ESY North Tama County Community High School Vallejo High School
Cape Educational COMPACT High School Summer School North Terrace Elementary Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Cape May County High School Highland Elementary Northgate High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Highland High School Northridge Elementary Valley Alternative High School
Capistrano Valley High School Highland Park HS Northridge Middle School Valley Center Elementary School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Highlands Elementary School Northview High School Valley Center High School
Cardozo Middle School Highlands High School Northwood Elementary Valley Center Middle School
Career & Transition Center West Hilda Solis Learning Academy Northwood Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hillcrest Drive Elementary Norwood Junior High School Valley Center Primary School
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hillcrest Middle School Norwood Street ES Valley High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary Nova Community Day School Valley High School
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Hillside Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Middle School
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Hillside High School Oñate Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Carlsbad High School Hillside Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hilmar High School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Oaks Center for Enriched Studies (VOCES) Magnet
Carlsbad Village Academy Hilmar Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carlson Home Hospital School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carmel Elementary Hobart EEC Oak Glen High School Valley Region ES #13
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hobart Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hodge Elementary School Oak Grove High School Valley View ES
Carpenter Community Charter Hodgin Elementary School Oak Grove Middle School Valley View High School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hogan Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Holbrook Language Academy Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Middle School
Carson Senior High School Hollencrest Middle School Oakdale High School Valleydale Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Van Buren Middle School
Carson Valley Middle School Hollywood High School Oakdale K-8 Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Oaklawn Middle School Van Gogh Charter School
Carter High School Hollywood Primary Center Oakley Elementary Van Ness Ave ES
Carteret Pre-School Holmes Oakley Elementary (ES) Van Nuys ES
Carthage High School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oakley Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Carthage High School Media Center Holmes Avenue ES Oakmont Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carthage Junior High School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oaks Middle School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Carthage Middle School Homestead High School Oakshire Elementary School Vanalden Early Education Center
Carthage Technical Center Honduras Elementary School Obama Global Prep Academy Vanguard Learning Center
Carthay Center Elementary School Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Ocean Academy VAPA Legacy High School
Carver Hooper Avenue Elementary Ocean Alternative Varnado High School
Carver Middle School Hooper Primary Center Oceanside High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Casey Elementary Hoover Elementary School Odyssey High School Vena Ave. Elementary
Castelar Early Education Centers Hoover Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Venetia Valley
Castelar Elementary Hoover Middle School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Venice High School
Castille Elementary School Hoover Street Elementary Ohlone Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Castlebay Lane Charter Hope Elementary School Old River Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Catskill Avenue Elementary Hope Street Elementary Old Summit High School Venture Independent Study
Cave Language Academy Horizons CIS Olive Grove Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
CC Meneley Elementary School Horizons Home Study Olive View Elementary Vernon City Elementary
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hospitality & Tourism Olive Vista Middle School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Houma Junior High School Oliveira Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Centennial High School Hubbard Elementary School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vicente Martinez High School
Center Middle School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vichy Elementary School
Centerville Junior High School Hudson Adult Learning Center Olla Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Central Elementary Hudson K-8 School Olympic High School Victoria Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hughbanks Elementary Olympic Primary Center Victory Boulevard Elementary
Central Elementary School Hughes Middle School Online Academy -Sonoma County Viejo Elementary School
Central High School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Ontario High School View Park Continuation High School
Central Language Academy Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Ontiveros Elementary Village East Middle School
Central Park Elementary Huntington Drive Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Village K-8 School
Central Park Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Orange Glen High School Vina Danks Middle School
Century Park ES Huntington Park HS Orange Grove Middle School Vine Hill Elementary School
Certification High School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Orchard Academies Vine School
Cesar Chavez Community School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Orchard Elementary School Vine Street Early Education Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hyde Park Early Education Center Orchard K-8 Vine Street Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary ICC Community School Organization of Management Administrators Vinedale College Preparatory Academy
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Orinda Intermediate School Vineland Elementary
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Oropeza Elementary Vineyard Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Continuation High School Osceola St. Vineyard School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Elementary Oso Grande Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence High School Osuna Elementary School Vintage High School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Independent Studies Academy Outdoor and Environmental Education Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chaffey Adult School Indian Creek Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Virgil Middle School
Chaffey Community Day School Inez Elementary School Owensmouth HS Virginia Road ES
Chaffey District Online High School Instructional Technology Oxnard Street Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Chaffey High School Instructional Technology Department Pacific Blvd. School Virtual Learning Center
Challenger Middle School International High School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chamiza Elementary School International School of Monterey Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Alternative School
Chaparral Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Chaparral Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific West LA Community of Schools Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Pacoima Middle School Vista del Mar Middle School
Chaparral Middle School Iron House Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chapman Elementary Irving Magnet Painted Sky Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Irvington High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Charles J. Riley Irwin High School Pajaro Middle School Vista Grande Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Island High School Palisades Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Isleton Elementary School Palm Avenue Middle School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Charles White Elementary IT Help Desk Palm Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Charlotte Wood Middle School ITD Demo Palma Ceia Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Charnock Road ES ITD Web Services Palmquist Elementary VUSD Career and Technical Education
Chatsworth High School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palms Elementary W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Palms Middle School W.A. Allison Elementary
Chavez J. Haley Durham Elementary School Panorama City ES Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Chelwood Elementary School J. M. Tate High School PANTHER Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cheremoya Elementary Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Paragon Collegiate Academy Waggoner Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Jacks Valley Elementary School Paramount Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS Jackson Ave Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Jackson Middle School Park Avenue ES Walgrove Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Park Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Jaime Escalante ES Park View Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School James A Garfield Senior High Park Western Place ES Walnut Canyon School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center James A. Forrest Elementary Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Christensen Middle School James Leitch Elementary School Parks/Huerta Early Education Center Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School James Lick High School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Park Elementary School
Cibola High School James Monroe Elementary Parkway High School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cienega Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Walt Disney Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Paseo Magnet Walton Middle School
Circle of Independent Learning Jasper County Career Development Center Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walton Rural Life Center
Citrus Elementary Jean Callison Elementary Pathways Community Day School Warm Springs Elementary School
City of Angels School Jefferson Community Adult School Patterson Elementary Warrington Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Patterson Elementary School Warrington Middle School
City Partnership Program Jefferson Elementary School Patton High School Warwick Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Patwin Elementary Washington Elementary
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson High School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington Elementary School
Claremont High School Jefferson Leadership Academies Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Pauma Elementary School Washington High School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Middle School Payroll Administration Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Cleveland EEC Jehue Middle School PDP/SpEd Washington Middle School
Cleveland Elementary School Jena Elementary School Peach Hill Academy Washington Middle School
Cleveland Middle School Jena High School Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Cleveland SH Jena Junior High School Peary Middle School Washington Preparatory High School
Clifford Street School Jesse Bethel High School Pegasus High School Washington Primary Center
Clinton Elementary Jim Allen Elementary School Penniman Elementary Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Cloverland Elementary Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pennycook Elementary Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jimenez Elementary Pensacola High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Cochiti Elementary School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Pepper Tree Elementary Watsonville High School
Cohasset Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Perez CTC Webster
Coldwater Canyon ES Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District Joe Michell School Peterson Middle School Weed Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Joe Michell School Petroglyph Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Adams Middle School Philip Reilly Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Adams MS Phillips Elementary School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
College and Career Advantage John Baker Elementary School Phoenix High School Werner Elementary
College and Career High Magnet School John Baldwin Elementary Phoenix High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John Blacow Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
College Park High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pine Forest High School West Athens Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School John F. Kennedy High School Pine Hollow Middle School West Carteret High School
Colony High School John Finney High School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Covina High School
Columbian Elementary John G. Mattos Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Gomes Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School West End Corridor
Columbus Middle School John H. Eader Elementary School Piner High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Colusa Alternative High School John Hope Continuation High Pinewood EEC West Hollywood Community Day School
Colusa Home School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Comanche Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Pinewood Elementary School West LA Community of Schools
Common Core Technology Project John M. Horner Middle School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Mesa High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Marshall High School Pinon Valley Elementary West Park Elementary School
Community Day School John Muir Elementary Pioneer Elementary West Pensacola Elementary School
Community High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pioneer Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Community High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Vernon Elementary
Community Magnet Charter ES John R. Wooden HS Pioneer K-8 Westborough Middle School
Compton Adult School John S. Malcom Elementary School Plain Dealing High School Westchester Community of Schools
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Compton Early College High School John Vierra High School Plantation Park Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Compton High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Platt Elementary School Westminster Avenue Early Education Center
Concord High School Jones Primary Center Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westmont High School
Concordia Elementary School Jordan High School Playa Vista Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Condit Elementary School Jordan High School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westside Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School Jordan SOC Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Jordan-Plus Pleasant Hill Middle School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Contract Independent Studies Joseph Gascon Elementary Pleasant Valley School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Cooper Early Education Center Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Plummer Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Cooper Elementary Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westwood Elementary School
Cope Middle School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Whaley Middle School
Cordova Park Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Polk Middle School Wherry Elementary School
Corning Union High School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders White Oak Elementary
Corona Avenue School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Poly SOC White Oak Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Polytechnic High School White Point Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Junction Avenue K-8 Pomelo Community Charter School Whitman High School
Corona del Mar Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Whitney Young Continuation High
Coronado Elementary School Justice Street ES Pomona Elementary School Whittier
Coronado High School Justin Early Learners Academy Ponderosa Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Ponderosa Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Kaiser Elementary School Portal Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Costa Mesa High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Portal MHS Widney High CTC
Costa Mesa Middle School Katherine Elementary School Porter Middle School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kathryn Hughes Elementary Potrero Heights Elementary Wilcox Elementary
Council of Mexican American Administrators Keema High School Powell Elementary School Wilcox High School
Country Club Elementary Keller Dual Immersion Powell K-8 Academy for Success Will C. Wood High School
Country High School Kelley Elementary Prairie Dell Elementary Will Rogers High School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kelly Elementary Prairie Vista Middle School Will Rogers Middle School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kelly Elementary School Prairie Vista South Willard
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Preschool Services Willenberg Special Education Center
Coyote Willow Family School Kennedy Elementary President Ave ES William Anderson Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kennedy HS Preston Elementary William C. Overfelt High School
Creek View Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Priest Lake Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Kentwood Early Education Center Priest River Education Program William Hopkins Junior High School
Creekview Ranch School Kentwood Elementary Priest River Elementary School William J Johnston Community Day School
Crenshaw High School Keppel Academy Priest River Junior High School William James Middle School
Crescent Heights Boulevard Early Education Center Kerr Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kettering Primary Academy for Success School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Crestview Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School Princeton Elementary School William Workman High School
Crestwood St. Elementary King Elementary School Prisk Willis Jepson Middle School
Crittenden County Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Crittenden County High School Kingsfield Elementary School Prospect High School Willow Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Kingsley Elementary School Prospect High School Willow ES
Croatan High School Kingston Elementary Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Willowbrook Middle School
Crossroads High School Kinoshita Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Wilmington MS
CTE/ROP Kirtland Elementary School Purche Ave ES Wilmington Park Elementary
Cubberley K-8 School Kit Carson Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilshire Crest Elementary
Cucamonga Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School PVUSD After School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Kittridge Elementary School PVUSD.NET Wilson Elementary School
Cucamonga Virtual Academy Knightsen Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Wilson High School
Cunha Intermediate School Knolls Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School Wilson High School
Cupertino High School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilson Middle School
Curtis Elementary Kohler K-8 Quincy Jones ES Wilson SOC
Curtis Elementary School Kolb Middle School R H Dana Elementary School Wilton Place Early Education Center
Curtiss Middle School Kootenai High School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kordyak Elementary R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Career Preparation Korenstein Elementary R.W. Emerson Junior High School Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Construction Department Kornblum Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Krey Elementary Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Kucera Middle School Ralston Middle School Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Human Resource Services Kwis Elementary School Ramona Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Insurance Department L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition La Cueva High School Ramona High School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD Print Services La Entrada School Ramona Infant Center Winters High School
CUSD Purchasing Department La Joya Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winters Middle School
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Luz Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Winton Middle School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services La Merced Elementary Rancho Cucamonga High School Wisdom Elementary
CUSD Student Support Services La Merced Intermediate Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wood Canyon Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wood Middle School
CUSD Transportation Department LA Mid City Community of Schools Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School La Puente High School Rancho Romero Elementary Woodcrest Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Da Vinci Charter Academy La Salle Avenue Elementary Ransom Middle School Woodlake Elementary
Dacotah Early Education Center Lacache Middle School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rea Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Ladera Ranch Middle School Redwood Middle School Woodland Hills Academy
Dale Avenue School Lafayette Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School Regency Charter Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Dan Mini Elementary LaFayette Park Primary Center Regency Park Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Dana Hills High School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Dana MS Laguna Nueva School Reid Continuation High School Woodson Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lake Canyon Elementary School Renaissance High School Woonsocket School District
Darby Avenue Charter Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Workman Elementary
Davidson Middle School Lake Primary School Renaissance SOC Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education Lake Street PC Reseda ES Yerba Buena High School
Davis Intermediate School Lakeview Reseda High School YES Academy
Davis Magnet School Lakeview Center Reynolds Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Davis Middle School Lakewood High School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Ygnacio Valley High School
Davis School for Independent Study Lakewood SOC Rialto High School York Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Lakota Elementary School Rialto Middle School Yorkdale Elementary
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lakota Public School Rice Elementary Young Men's Leadership Academy
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Lalumier School Rice Elementary (ES) Yountville Elementary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lanai Road Richland Avenue School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
De Anza Middle School Landmark Elementary Ridgepoint K-8 Yreka Adult School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Langdon Avenue ES Riley Elementary School Yreka High School
Del Amigo High School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Zane Grey HS
Del Amo Elementary Langston Chapel Middle School Rio Costilla Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Del Mar High School Lankershim Elementary Rio del Mar Elementary Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Del Norte High School Lanterman HS Rio Grande High School Zia Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zones of Choice
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Rio Linda Senior High School Zuni Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Zupanic High School
Del Rio Elementary Las Lomas High School Rio Verde Secondary ~ Benjamin's School
Del Valle Continuation High School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School ~Certification Test School
Del Valle Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School ~Hudson River
Del Valle Transition LaSalle High School Rio Vista Elementary School ~islam test school
Delevan ES LaSalle Junior High School Rio Vista High School ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Delta Bridges School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Riordan Primary Center ~SK Play School
Delta Charter Online School Lassalette Ritter ES ~Test High School
Delta Charter Schools Lassen Elementary River Delta Community Day School ~Yukon River
Delta Elementary School Latona Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School
Delta Empire School Latrobe Elementary School River Middle School